HomeBuySellDealsBrandsCategoriesSolutionsIndustriesGuidesAboutContact
Buy IT Products in Dubai, UAE

QFX5130-48C-AFI — Juniper — QFX Series, -AFI: 48x100G+8X400G 1U AC ports- AFI - A

STK-49996 · Network Switches · Available on request

For Sale · KOMPLEKT Marketplace
QFX5130-48C-AFI

Juniper QFX5130-48C-AFI — QFX Series, -AFI: 48x100G+8X400G 1U AC ports- AFI - A

QFX Series, -AFI: 48x100G+8X400G 1U AC ports- AFI - A. Juniper ordering reference QFX5130-48C-AFI. Request regional and warranty verification. Buy Juniper QFX5130-48C-AFI in Dubai, UAE. Check current price, stock availability and delivery with KOMPLEKT before ordering.
QFX5130-48C-AFI, Juniper QFX Series, QFX5130-48C-AFI: 48x100G+8X400G 1U AC ports- AFI - A
Juniper part QFX5130-48C-AFI. Confirm hardware or support variant before ordering.
Listing referenceSTK-49996
AvailabilityAvailable on request
BrandJuniper
Part / modelQFX5130-48C-AFI
QuantityOn request
LocationDubai
Last updated24 Oct 2026
Product typeNetwork Switches
Minimum order1 pcs

Buying and compatibility

KOMPLEKT checks current quantity, product identity, condition, warranty, regional specification and delivery before order acceptance.

Dubai, UAE and export supply

Send quantity and destination for current price and availability. Local, project, wholesale and international enquiries are supported subject to confirmation.

Related products

Similar Juniper products

View all →

Frequently asked questions

Can I buy QFX5130-48C-AFI now?

Use Buy / Check Price & Stock to compare suitable UAE suppliers. We confirm the current price, quantity, condition and delivery before any order.

How is compatibility checked?

Send your existing device, system, license, connector, power or software details. KOMPLEKT checks the requested configuration before order.

Can I request an alternative?

Yes. Share the required result or specification and KOMPLEKT can suggest matching or equivalent products when available.

WhatsApp